Hereby, in accordance with Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" of July 27, 2006, freely, by my own will and in my interest, I express my unconditional consent to the processing of my personal data by SAGA LLC (OGRN 1137746365680, TIN 7705538986 ), registered in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation at the address: 129223, Moscow, Prospect Mira, house 119, building 519, floor 1 room 12 (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).

Personal data - any information relating to a specific or determined on the basis of such information to an individual.

I have given this Consent to the processing of the following personal data:

  • Full name;
  • E-Mail;
  • Phone;
  • Delivery address;
  • Company name;
  • Legal address;
  • INN;
  • checkpoint;
  • Contact person;
  • E-Mail;
  • Phone;
  • Fax;
  • Index;
  • City;
  • Location;
  • Delivery address.

Consent is given to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and / or without using such means: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (update, change), use, depersonalization, transfer to third parties for the specified below the goals, as well as the implementation of any other actions provided for by the current legislation of the Russian Federation, both in manual and automated ways.

This consent is given to the Operator and third party (s) Google analytics, LiveInternet, Mail.ru rating, Yandex.Metrica, Jivosite to process my personal data for the following purposes:

  • providing me with services / works;
  • sending notifications to me regarding the services / works provided;
  • preparing and responding to my inquiries;
  • sending to my address information, including advertising, about events / goods / services / works of the Operator;
  • collection of statistical, anonymized data about site visitors.

This consent is valid until it is withdrawn by sending a notification to the email address info@a-solutions.ru. If I revoke my consent to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing personal data without my consent if there are grounds specified in clauses 2-11 of part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On personal data "dated June 26, 2006

Get a consultation